Результаты 2013 - 1-2 курсы

Опубликовано пользователем Калькаев Д.Ю. 05.04.2013г.

 

Фамилия Имя Отчество Факультет Курс Примечание Задание Итого Место
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Стрепетов Евгений Геннадьевич КНиИТ 2   7 7 1 7 7 3 32 I
2 Лось Илья Викторович КНиИТ 2   1 7 1 7 7 7 30 I
3 Жданов Сергей Александрович КНиИТ 2   7 7 1 7 7 0 29 I
4 Украинский Дмитрий Владимирович Мех-мат 2   7 7 1 2 7 5 29 I
5 Кузяев Артем Ильгизович КНиИТ 2   7 7 0 4 7 0 25 II
6 Шалыганов Глеб Германович КНиИТ 2   5 6 0 0 7 7 25 II
7 Беззуб Дмитрий Владимирович КНиИТ 2   7 4 0 0 7 6 24 II
8 Киреев Роман Андреевич КНиИТ 1   7 0 0 5 7 5 24 II
9 Садохина Ангелина Владимировна КНиИТ 2   5 4 1 0 7 6 23 II
10 Курбатов Владимир Николаевич Мех-мат 2   7 0 7 7 0 1 22 III
11 Курылев Дмитрий Петрович КНиИТ 1   7 1 0 7 6 0 21 III
12 Рипинен Алексей Александрович КНиИТ 2   7 4 2 0 7 0 20 III
13 Смирнов Олег Евгеньевич КНиИТ 2   7 4 0 0 7 2 20 III
14 Разумовский Пётр Владимирович КНиИТ 2   6 0 0 0 7 6 19 III
15 Светлов Ильдар Михайлович КНиИТ 2   7 7 2 0 0 0 16  
16 Байбаков Сергей Александрович КНиИТ 1   6 0 0 2 7 0 15  
17 Калинкина Полина Алексеевна КНиИТ 2   7 0 0 1 7 0 15  
18 Ким Вячеслав Юрьевич КНиИТ 1   7 0 0 0 7 0 14  
19 Кобцев Сергей Владимирович Мех-мат 2   0 2 7 0 0 3 12  
20 Чадин Иван Дмитриевич КНиИТ 1   7 0 0 0 0 4 11  
21 Шкребтан Максим Андреевич КНиИТ 2   2 7 0 0 0 0 9  
22 Бегинин Даниил Сергеевич КНиИТ 2   0 1 0 0 7 0 8  
23 Ислямгалиев Тимур Булатович КНиИТ 1   2 0 0 0 5 0 7  
24 Болоховцев Никита Олегович КНиИТ 2   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
25 Ефремова Анастасия Андреевна КНиИТ 2   6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
26 Сысуева Светлана Дмитриевна Мех-мат 1   1 1 0 0 0 4 6  
27 Азизова Виктория Роберт КНиИТ 1   5 0 0 0 0 0 5  
28 Ранецкий Владимир Русланович КНиИТ 1   0 0 1 0 4 0 5  
29 Холкин Александр Витальевич КНиИТ 1   2 0 0 3 0 0 5  
30 Осыко Наталия Юрьевна Мех-мат 2   0 3 0 0 1 0 4  
31 Полтавец Дмитрий Александрович КНиИТ 1   0 3 1 0 0 0 4  
32 Минаева Евгения Андреевна КНиИТ 2   0 0 0 0 1 2 3  
33 Добрынина Ирина Сергеевна Мех-мат 2   1 0 0 1 0 0 2  
34 Кабеев Азамат Ертлеувич Мех-мат 1   0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
35 Романова Екатерина Сергеевна КНиИТ 1   0 0 0 0 0 2 2  
36 Яковец Александр Сергеевич КНиИТ 1   0 0 0 0 2 0 2  
37 Алюкова Виктория Андреевна КНиИТ 1   0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
38 Бондаренко Глеб Александрович Мех-мат 1   0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
39 Борушевская Жанна Владимировна КНиИТ 1   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
40 Власко Станислав Игоревич Мех-мат 2   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
41 Живова Юлия Геннадьевна Мех-мат 2   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
42 Каценеленбоген Артём Александрович КНиИТ 2   0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
43 Коваленко Андрей Александрович Геологич. 1   0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
44 Морарь Эдуард Николаевич КНиИТ 1   0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
45 Мушко Максим Дмитриевич Мех-мат 2   1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
46 Петрунина Ирина Николаевна КНиИТ 1   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
47 Светлов Владимир Дмитриевич Мех-мат 1   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
48 Фомина Анастасия Эдуардовна КНиИТ 1   0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
49 Балан Виктор Петрович КНиИТ 1 не сдал работу             0  
50 Гильманов Дамир Салаватович КНиИТ 1 не сдал работу             0  
51 Желтов Святослав Юрьевич КНиИТ 1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
52 Каймашников Всеволод Александрович Мех-мат 2   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
53 Косырихин Кирилл Сергеевич Геологич. 1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
54 Кочаровский Иван Александрович КНиИТ 1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
55 Кузнецова Александра Юрьевна КНиИТ 1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
56 Лопаткин Илья Алексеевич КНиИТ 2 не сдал работу             0  
57 Макаринский Дмитрий Иванович Геологич. 1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
58 Плодистый Пётр Дмитриевич КНиИТ 1 не сдал работу             0  
59 Сакунц Николай Кашоевич Геологич. 1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
60 Ханкшиев Владислав Магеррамович Геологич. 1   0 0 0 0 0 0 0  

Баннер SGU.RU