Результаты 2011 - 1-2 курсы

Опубликовано пользователем Бессонов Л.В. 01.04.2011г.

 

№п/п Фамилия,имя,отчество    Факультет Группа Задание Итого Место
1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Бондаренко Полина Павловна КНиИТ 331 6 7 0 0 7 5 25 1
2 Пулина Ксения Викторовна Мех-мат 214 0 7 6 0 1 7 21 2
3 Чумаченко Сергей Алексеевич Мех-мат 213 7 5 1 0 6 0 19 2
4 Кудряшов Игорь Александрович КНиИТ 111 7 6 0 0 3 2 18 3
5 Игнатьев Александр Сергеевич Мех-мат 112 2 5 0 0 7 0 14 3
6 Османов  Фархад  Ниерединович Мех-мат 191 7 5 0 0 2 0 14 3
7 Сухов Сергей Александрович КНиИТ 131 7 5 0 0 0 0 12 3
8 Жадаев Федор Михайлович КНиИТ 231 4 5 0 0 0 2 11  
9 Чикатуева Ольга Викторовна КНиИТ 131 1 7 0 1 0 0 9  
10 Кравченко Михаил Валерьевич МЭИ(БИСГУ) 151 5 0 1 2 1 0 9  
11 Иванов Дмитрий Евгеньевич КНиИТ 411 1 6 0 0 2 0 9  
12 Красная Анастасия Игоревна КНиИТ 131 1 7 0 0 0 0 8  
13 Дудукина Анастасия Олеговна Мех-мат 214 1 6 1 0 0 0 8  
14 Корнишко Иван Васильевич КНиИТ 231 3 5 0 0 0 0 8  
15 Горностаев Владислав Валерьевич КНиИТ 231 0 5 0 0 2 0 7  
16 Епишев Денис Викторович МЭИ(БИСГУ) 151 5 1 0 0 1 0 7  
17 Новиков Дмитрий Игоревич КНиИТ 131 1 5 0 0 0 0 6  
18 Тяпкин Владимир Алексеевич КНиИТ 231 0 0 0 4 2 0 6  
19 Мусаева  Марият Таджимурадовна КНиИТ 231 6 0 0 0 0 0 6  
20 Асташин Александр Игоревич Геологический 111 1 0 0 0 4 0 5  
21 Новокшонова Елена Николаевна КНиИТ 232 0 5 0 0 0 0 5  
22 Кижаев Василий Кириллович КНиИТ 232 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
23 Курбатов Павел Владимирович КНиИТ 232 4 0 0 0 0 0 4  
24 Войков Константин Игоревич КНиИТ 131 1 2 0 0 0 0 3  
25 Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович КНиИТ 131 1 0 0 0 0 2 3  
26 Седаков Артем Михайлович КНиИТ 131 0 2 0 0 0 0 2  
27 Никуйчо Алексей Николаевич КНиИТ 131 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
28 Альпеин Наиль Жамилевич КНиИТ 131 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
29 Гусев Виталий Дмитриевич Мех-мат 214 0 0 2 0 0 0 2  
30 Свечников Артур Алексеевич КНиИТ 232 1 1 0 0 0 0 2  
31 Кудасов Виталий Дмитриевич Мех-мат 131 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
32 Лазоренко Александр Павлович КНиИТ 131 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
33 Дорофеева Анастасия Дмитриевна КНиИТ 132 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
34 Кузнецова Анастасия Михайловна КНиИТ 131 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
35 Горелов Андрей Павлович КНиИТ 132 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
36 Феоктистов Александр Олегович КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
37 Ежова  Елена Валерьевна КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 1 0 0 1  
38 Краснов Никита Олегович КНиИТ 131 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  
39 Чиликова Дарья Андреевна Физический 161 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
40 Коротеев Артем Сергеевич КНиИТ 232 1 0 0 0 0 0 1  
41 Халкин Павел Витальевич КНиИТ 211 0 0 0 0 1 0 1  
42 Беседин  Артем Михайлович КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
43 Шеин Александр Игоревич КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
44 Шабельников Сергей Павлович КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
45 Чередайко Всеволод Александрович КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
46 Батухин Игорь Игоревич КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
47 Складанов Владислав Размикович КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
48 Медведев Сергей Алексеевич КНиИТ 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
49 Гроль Егор Андреевич КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
50 Архипова Дарья Дмитриевна КНиИТ 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
51 Грачев Павел Алексеевич КНиИТ 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
52 Варламова Юлия Игоревна КНиИТ 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
53 Амельченко Александр Вячеславович КНиИТ 231 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
54 Демина Ксения Сергеевна КНиИТ 231 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  

Баннер SGU.RU